ИТОГОВЫЙ ПРОТОКОЛ

  Кубка Станиславы Комаровой по плаванию

     23 декабря2018г.                                            бассейн 25 метров

2 возрастная группа

 

Фамилия Имя

спортсмена

Год

рождения

пол результат разряд ФИО

тренера

25 м вольный стиль
1 Виноградова Мария ж 0.59,46 Спирина Е.С.
2 Качура Ксения 2011 ж 0.31,44 Спирина Е.С
3 Касьян Егор 2011 м 0.38,42 Спирина Е.С
100м вольный стиль / девушки
2005-2006 г.р.
1 Воронина Ксения 2005 ж 0.58,48 КМС Комарова С.С.
2 Оганова Валерия 2005 ж 0.59,77 КМС Комарова С.С.
3 Федотова София 2005 ж 1.00,68 I Комарова С.С.
4 Орлова Дарья 2006 ж 1.10,76 II Бабакова
5 Лозанова Даниэла 2005 ж 1.16,69 III Медвецкий П.А.
6 Филатова Полина 2005 ж 1.18,90 III Ипполитова
7 Благинина Надежда 2006 ж 1.34,29 2юн Спирина Е.С
2007-2008 г.р.
1 Остриковская Муза 2007 ж 1.08,67 II Мистрова Т.С
2 Кислицына Станислава 2007 ж 1.09,39 II Мистрова Т.С
3 Денисова Виктория 2007 ж 1.10,29 II Шевченко Т.В.
4 Данилова Екатерина 2007 ж 1.11,14 II Зацепин А.В.
5 Литвинова Ольга 2007 ж 1.14,98 III Ипполитова
6 Каневская  Любовь 2008 ж 1.20,31 1юн Мистрова Т.С
7 Иванова Анастасия 2007 ж 1.20,37 1юн Шевченко Т.В.
8 Сергеева Надежда 2007 ж 1.20,59 1юн Агеенко М.С.
9 Громадская Анастасия 2008 ж 1.21,34 1юн Леонтьев Н.В.
10 Попова Анна 2008 ж 1.25,23 1юн
11 Бекасова Антонина 2008 ж 1.39,81 2юн Спирина Е.С
100м вольный стиль / юноши
2005-2006 г.р.
1 Юрченко Вадим 2005 м 0.59,86 II Ипполитова
2 Жаров Андрей 2005 м 1.00,48 II Комарова С.С.
3 Козлов Василий 2005 м 1.04,01 III Мистрова ТВ
4 Елесеев Александр 2006 м 1.04,54 III Ипполитова
5 Голиков Артем 2006 м 1.07,42 III Ипполитова
6 Аранович-Бродский Лев 2005 м 1.10,79 III Ипполитова
7 Черников Александр 2006 м 1.10,81 III Мистрова ТВ
8 Сунгатуллин Аким 2005 м 1.10,84 III Бабакова
9 Щербаков Ефим 2006 м 1.12,66 1юн Ипполитова
10 Ван Герман 2005 м 1.13,12 1юн Ипполитова
11 Стешин Юрий 2006 м 1.14,28 1юн Мистрова ТВ
12 Трушин Тимофей 2006 м 1.18,02 1юн Мистрова ТВ
13 Иванов Александр 2006 м 1.18,20 1юн Ипполитова
14 Быков Александр 2006 м 1.31,46 2юн Агеенко М.С.
15 Филимонов Андрей 2006 м 1.33,74 2юн Родкин И Н
2007-2008 г.р.
1 Тращинский Артемий 2007 м 1.08,35 III Родкин И Н
2 Токаж Доминик 2007 м 1.12,33 1юн Ипполитова
3 Шлыков Захар 2008 м 1.15,23 1юн Агеенко М.С.
4 Кашин Илья 2008 м 1.17,65 1юн Спирина Е.С
5 Гавриков Александр 2007 м 1.22,43 1юн Шевченко Т.В.
6 Филатов Петр 2008 м 1.22,65 1юн Ипполитова
7 Пашков Вячеслав 2007 м 1.24,85 2юн Ипполитова
8 Сиркин Павел 2008 м 1.29,27 2юн Мистрова ТВ
50 м на спине / девушки
2005-2006 г.р.
1 Дмитриева Мария 2005 ж 0.32,12 I Давыдов А.Б.
2 Невежина София 2006 ж 0.45,93 1юн Родкин И.Н
3 Суворова Виктория 2005 ж 0.47,53 2юн Родкин И.Н
4 Бобошко Алена 2006 ж 0.47,80 2юн Родкин И.Н
2007-2008 г.р.
1 Данилова Екатерина 2007 ж 0.35,99 II Зацепин А.В.
2 Иванова Анастасия 2007 ж 0.40,74 III Шевченко Т.В.
3 Кудрявцева Александра 2007 ж 0.41,88 1юн Шевченко Т.В.
4 Кулагина Арина 2007 ж 0.42,71 1юн Спирина Е.С
5 Литвинова Ольга 2007 ж 0.43,21 1юн Ипполитова
6 Иванова  Моника 2008 ж 0.44,03 1юн Кушнер А.Г.
7 Попова Анна 2008 ж 0.45,71 1юн Мистрова Т.В.
8 Бекасова Антонина 2008 ж 0.54,00 2юн Спирина Е.С
9 Венедиктова Мария 2008 ж 0.58,68 3юн Бабакова
10 Расходчикова Алиса 2007 ж 1.04,08 3юн Бабакова
50 м на спине / юноши
2005-2006 г.р.
1 Козлов Василий 2005 м 0.35,60 III Мистрова Т.С
2 Черников Александр 2006 м 0.36,27 1юн Мистрова Т.С
3 Лесных Александр 2006 м 0.38,74 1юн Агеенко М.С.
4 Коваль Егор 2006 м 0.39,69 1юн Ипполитова
2007-2008 г.р.
1 Кашин Илья 2008 м 0.41,98 2юн Спирина Е.С
2 Гусев Владислав 2008 м 0.42,82 2юн Мистрова Т.С
3 Креузов Арсений 2008 м 0.46,68 2юн Медвецкий П.А.
4 Рыков Георгий 2008 м 0.46,82 2юн Бабакова
5 Невраев Максим 2007 м 0.47,12 2юн Спирина Е.С
6 Сазонов Илья 2008 м 0.48,28 2юн МоргуноваМ.Г
7 Пастухов Саша 2007 м 0.50,61 2юн Родкин И.Н
8 Жуленков Фёдор 2007 м 0.52,90 3юн Спирина Е.С
9 Ставровский Михаил 2008 м 0.54,08 3юн Ипполитова
10 Умаров Даниил 2007 м 0.59,30 3юн Бабакова
11 Мирошниченко Илья 2007 м 0.59,79 3юн
3юн
50 м брасс / девушки
2005-2006 г.р.
1 Федотова София 2005 ж 0.36,74 II Комарова С.С.
2 Купершинская Майя 2006 ж 0.42,86 III Мистрова Т.С
3 Терзинова Мария 2006 ж 0.47,,88 1юн Агеенко М.С.
4 Благинина Надежда 2006 ж 0.49,51 1юн Спирина Е.С
5 Филатова Полина 2005 ж 0.50,93 1юн Ипполитова
2007-2008 г.р.
1 Горькова Ксения 2007 ж 0.40,05 II Шевченко Т.В.
2 Кислицына Станислава 2007 ж 0.40,79 III Мистрова Т.С
3 Самойлова Алина 2007 ж 0.41,83 III Веревкин И.Э.
4 Кудрявцева Александра 2007 ж 0.44,16 III Шевченко Т.В.
5 Балакина  Диана 2008 ж 0.49,42 1юн Кушнер А.Г.
6 Васильева Ксения 2007 ж 0.50,90 1юн Бабакова
7 Недосека Лиза 2008 ж 0.53,72 2юн Ипполитова
8 Сафиуллина Кира 2008 ж 0.55,44 2юн Ипполитова
9 Баблумян Каролина 2008 ж 1.00,24 2юн Агеенко М.С.
50 м брасс / юноши
2005-2006 г.р.
1 Каширцев Роман 2006 м 0.38,07 III Ипполитова
2 Елесеев Александр 2006 м 0.39,59 1юн Ипполитова
3 Сунгатуллин Аким 2005 м 0.40,05 1юн Бабакова
4 Клушин Федор 2005 м 0.41,29 1юн Агеенко М.С.
5 Дудник  Федор 2005 м 0.42,43 1юн Кушнер А.Г.
6 Стешин Юрий 2006 м 0.42,50 1юн Мистрова Т.С
7 Воронцов Никита 2005 м 0.44,60 1юн Бабакова
8 Виноградов Алексей 2005 м 0.46,43 1юн Спирина Е.С
9 Клушин Тимофей 2006 м 0.51,49 1юн Агеенко М.С.
10 Бобошко Алексей 2006 м 0.52,07 1юн Родкин И.Н
11 Люхин Александр 2006 м 0.52,28 1юн Агеенко М.С.
12 Филимонов Андрей 2006 м 0.52,91 1юн Родкин И.Н
2007-2008 г.р.
1 Шлыков Захар 2008 м 0.41,03 1юн Агеенко М.С.
2 Василяускас Никита 2008 м 0.43,56 1юн Шевченко Т.В.
3 Токаж Доминик 2007 м 0.45,09 1юн Ипполитова
4 Гавриков Александр 2007 м 0.46,01 2юн Шевченко Т.В.
5 Тимошин Никита 2008 м 0.49,59 2юн Ипполитова
6 Борисов Иван 2008 м 0.51,28 2юн Кушнер А.Г.
7 Пашков Вячеслав 2007 м 0.52,99 2юн Ипполитова
8 Дубовик Михаил 2007 м 0.53,48 2юн Бабакова
9 Степук Кирилл 2008 м 0.54,78 2юн Спирина Е.С
10 Горелов Матвей 2008 м 1.01,70 3юн Ипполитова
11 Васюков Марк 2008 м 1.06,24 Родкин И.Н
12 Журавлев Владимир 2008 м 1.09,80 Родкин И.Н
50 м вольный стиль /девушки
2005-2006 г.р.
1 Оганова Валерия 2005 ж 0.28,79 II Комарова С.С.
2 Сысоева Дарья 2006 ж 0.30,17 II Ипполитова
3 Орлова Дарья 2006 ж 0.31,96 III Бабакова
4 Невежина София 2006 ж 0.38,97 1юн Родкин И.Н
2007-2008 г.р.
1 Денисова Виктория 2007 ж 0.32,95 1юн Шевченко Т.В.
2 Каневская  Любовь 2008 ж 0.36,01 1юн Мистрова Т.С
3 Кулагина Арина 2007 ж 0.37,35 1юн Спирина Е.С
4 Балясная Диана 2008 ж 0.37,48 1юн Тимофеева И.Н.
5 Краюшкина Юлия 2007 ж 0.39,15 1юн Ипполитова
6 Иванова  Моника 2008 ж 0.40,05 2юн Кушнер А.Г.
7 Балакина  Диана 2008 ж 0.42,33 2юн Кушнер А.Г.
8 Сафиуллина Кира 2008 ж 0.46,84 2юн Ипполитова
9 Золотухина Тая 2008 ж 0.50,25 3юн Родкин И.Н
10 Баблумян Каролина 2008 ж 0.52,46 3юн Агеенко М.С.
11 Бобрешова Полина 2007 ж 0.55,47 3юн Ипполитова
12 Качура Мария 2008 ж 0.55,66 3юн Спирина Е.С
13 Ольнева Станислава 2007 ж 1.04,04 Спирина Е.С
50 м вольный стиль /юноши
2005-2006 г.р.
1 Юрченко Вадим 2005 м 0.28,19 III Ипполитова
2 Досинчук Даниил 2005 м 0.30,01 1юн Мистрова Т.С
3 Голиков Артем 2006 м 0.30,41 1юн Ипполитова
4 Патрикеев Олег 2006 м 0.30,96 1юн Ипполитова
5 Хазов Никита 2006 м 0.31,19 1юн СШ.КОСИНО
6 Лесных Александр 2006 м 0.31,86 1юн Агеенко М.С.
7 Дудник  Федор 2005 м 0.32,64 1юн Кушнер А.Г.
8 Коваль Егор 2006 м 0.34,52 1юн Ипполитова
9 Иванов Александр 2006 м 0.34,96 1юн Ипполитова
10 Клушин Федор 2005 м 0.34,97 1юн Агеенко М.С.
11 Ван Герман 2005 м 0.36,20 2юн Ипполитова
12 Быков Александр 2006 м 0.38,84 2юн Агеенко М.С.
13 Якушев Александр 2006 м 0.42,57 2юн Агеенко М.С.
14 Демин Никита 2006 м 0.47,80 3юн Агеенко М.С.
2007-2008 г.р.
1 Садиков Богдан 2007 м 0.30,40 1юн Медвецкий П
2 Тращинский Артемий 2007 м 0.31,16 1юн Родкин И.Н
3 Василяускас Никита 2008 м 0.33,16 1юн Шевченко Т.В.
4 Гусев Владислав 2008 м 0.36,80 2юн Мистрова Т.С
5 Дробышев Илья 2008 м 0.37,74 2юн Бабакова
6 Невраев Максим 2007 м 0.38,57 2юн Спирина Е.С
7 Креузов Арсений 2008 м 0.38,75 2юн
8 Борисов Иван 2008 м 0.41,16 2юн Кушнер А.Г.
9 Тимошин Никита 2008 м 0.41,45 2юн Ипполитова
10 Мкртычев Костя 2008 м 0.41,55 2юн Ипполитова
11 Визельман Семен 2007 м 0.42,43 2юн Родкин И.Н
12 Дубовик Михаил 2007 м 0.44,55 3юн Бабакова
13 Мирошниченко Влад 2008 м 0.44,73 3юн Ипполитова
14 Сазонов Илья 2008 м 0.45,43 3юн МоргуноваМ.Г
15 Рыков Георгий 2008 м 0.49,22 3юн Бабакова
16 Дитев Максим 2008 м 0.50,77 3юн Бабакова
17 Васюков Марк 2008 м 0.53,95 3юн Родкин И.Н
50 м баттерфляй/ девушки
2005-2006 г.р.
1 Дмитриева Мария 2005 ж 0.29,60 I Давыдов А.Б.
2 Воронина Ксения 2005 ж 0.30,64 I Комарова С.С.
3 Сысоева Дарья 2006 ж 0.32,80 II Ипполитова
4 Орлова Дарья 2006 ж 0.37,72 1юн Бабакова
5 Лозанова Даниэла 2005 ж 0.37,92 1юн Медвецкий П.А.
6 Суворова Виктория 2005 ж 0.49,79 2юн Родкин И.Н
2007-2008 г.р.
1 Остриковская Муза 2007 ж 0.32,61 II Мистрова Т.С
2 Самойлова Алина 2007 ж 0.35,53 III Веревкин И.Э.
3 Горькова Ксения 2007 ж 0.37,76 1юн Шевченко Т.В.
4 Сергеева Надежда 2007 ж 0.40,11 1юн Агеенко М.С.
5 Балясная Диана 2008 ж 0.43,00 1юн Тимофеева И.Н.
50 м баттерфляй/ юноши
2005-2006 г.р.
1 Жаров Андрей 2005 м 0.31,60 III Комарова С.С.
2 Досинчук Даниил 2005 м 0.31,71 III Мистрова Т.С
3 Патрикеев Олег 2006 м 0.34,24 1юн Ипполитова
4 Хазов Никита 2006 м 0.34,39 1юн СШ.КОСИНО
5 Каширцев Рома 2006 м 0.36,76 1юн Ипполитова
6 Щербаков Ефим 2006 м 0.39,31 2юн Ипполитова
2007-2008 г.р.
1 Филатов Петр 2008 м 0.47,63 2юн Ипполитова

                         

                          Гл.судья                                                             С.С.Комарова

                          Гл.секретарь                                                          Т.В.Максименко