ИТОГОВЫЙ ПРОТОКОЛ

Кубка Станиславы Комаровой по плаванию

23 декабря 2018г.                       бассейн 25 метров

1 возрастная группа

 

Фамилия Имя

спортсмена

Год

рождения

пол  результат разряд ФИО

тренера

25 м вольный стиль/девушки
1 Акперова Мария 2011 ж 0.21,38 Есавкина А.Ю.
2 Моисеева Ева 2011 ж 0.22,21 Тимофеева И.Н.
3 Цуккер Анна 2011 ж 0.24,00 Кушнер А.Г.
4 Кочеихина Лика 2012 ж 0.24,69 Есавкина А.Ю.
5 Акинина София 2012 ж 0.25,65 Есавкина А.Ю.
6 Хмырова Полина 2011 ж 0.27,99 Ипполитова
7 Ермакова Екатерина 2011 ж 0.27,43 Тимофеева И.Н.
8 Никонова Валерия 2012 ж 0.28,83 Сибгатулин М.А.
9 Сладкова Aнастасия 2012 ж 0.28,75 Родкин И.Н
10 Луцак Александра 2012 ж 0.30,98 Бабакова
11 Ефремова Валерия 2011 ж 0.31,12 Ипполитова
12 Самаричева Мария 2012 ж 0.32,94 Малиновский Е.Г.
13 Козырева Настя 2011 ж 0.32,20 Агеенко М.С.
14 Никитина Мария 2012 ж 0.33,62 Ипполитова
15 Курбанова Валентина 2012 ж 0.35,17 Родкин И.Н
16 Терзинова Даша 2011 ж 0.37,56 Агеенко М.С.
17 Токаж Вероника 2013 ж 0.40,88 Родкин И.Н
18 Иванникова Татьяна 2011 ж 0.43,67 Спирина Е.С
19 Критскова Амелия 2012 ж 0.44,37 Родкин И.Н
20 Бобошко Анна 2013 ж 1.03,97 Родкин И.Н
вк Томтосова Александра 2009 ж 0.34,49 Ипполитова
25 м вольный стиль / юноши
1 Дмитриев Михаил 2011 м 0.19,47 Корнеева Г.Н.
2 Сорокин Артем 2011 м 0.20,03 Архипова А.Н.
3 Халин Константин 2011 м 0.22,05 Медвецкий П.А.
4 Хухрев Игорь 2011 м 0.22,84 Ипполитова
5 Жуков Евгений 2011 м 0.22,85 Ипполитова
6 Олехейко Даниил 2011 м 0.23,17 Медвецкий П.А.
7 Мирошниченко Костя 2011 м 0.23,77 Ипполитова
8 Голышев Александр м 0.23,93
9 Акиньшин Платон 2012 м 0.24,59 Родкин И Н
10 Данилов Владислав 2011 м 0.26,22 Кушнер А.Г
11 Шибанов Тимофей 2012 м 0.26,48 Ипполитова
12 Чичук  Доброслав 2011 м 0.26,54 Ипполитова
13 Проноза Егор 2011 м 0.27,79 Родкин И Н
14 Алексеев Никита 2011 м 0.28,39 Архипова А.Н.
15 Кириченко Никита 2011 м 0.29,39 Агеенко М.С.
16 Клушин Андрей 2012 м 0.29,71 Агеенко М.С.
17 Голышев Александр 2011 м 0.30,35 Ипполитова
18 Алексеенко Артем 2011 м 0.31,23 Родкин И Н
19 Дубейковский Ярослав 2011 м 0.31,46 Бабакова
20 Андрущак Яков 2011 м 0.31,74 Ипполитова
21 Колян Минас 2011 м 0.32,22 Агеенко М.С.
22 Сиркин Михаил 2011 м 0.32,70 Мистрова Т.В.
23 Жуков Андрей 2011 м 0.32,96 Агеенко М.С.
24 Кудрявцев Савелий м 0.33,05
25 Сапрохин Дима 2011 м 0.33,56 Родкин И Н
26 Пономарев Петр 2012 м 0.35,58 Агеенко М.С.
27 Бакаев Михаил 2013 м 0.36,30 Соколов М.А.
28 Киндеев Глеб 2011 м 0.36,76 Ипполитова
29 Соргин Максим 2012 м 0.36,94 Ипполитова
30 Грязнов Илья 2012 м 0.37,36 Агеенко М.С.
31 Земсков Ярослав 2011 м 0.38,41 Ипполитова
32 Миноранский Александр 2012 м 0.38,43 Ипполитова
33 Мишин Архип 2012 м 0.38,49 Ипполитова
34 Федорцов Александр 2012 м 0.39,47 Соколов М.А.
35 Прихидько Мирон 2013 м 0.39,73 Агеенко М.С.
36 Квачев Алекс 2012 м 0.40,40 Агеенко М.С.
37 Железняков Михаил 2012 м 0.40,45 Соколов М.А.
38 Мишин Артемий 2012 м 0.41,03 Ипполитова
39 Ашуров Георгий 2013 м 0.42,38 Соколов М.А.
40 Харин Тимур 2013 м 0.43,11 Литвякова Т.А.
41 Малеев Миша 2012 м 0.43,80 Родкин И Н
42 Агеенко Иван 2013 м 0.46,60 Агеенко М.С.
43 Драчиловский Демид 2012 м 0.47,44 Ипполитова
44 Попченко Егор 2012 м 0.50,03 Родкин И Н
45 Семин Никита 2014 м 0.52,28 Соколов М.А.
46 Толстогузов Александр 2012 м 0.58,07 Агеенко М.С.
47 Баранов Иван 2012 м 0.59,05 Бабакова
48 Сазонов Даниэль 2012 м 1.04,67 Родкин И Н
49 Исаев Амир 2011 м 1.08,79 Соколов М.А.
вк Кудрявцев Савелий 2010 м 0.34,90 Ипполитова
50 м вольный стиль / девушки
1 Самаричева Дарья 2009 ж 0.34,70 1юн Моргунова М.Г.
2 Гунько Миланья 2009 ж 0.35,13 1юн Есавкина А.Ю.
3 Розе Софья 2009 ж 0.35,96 1юн Иванов В.И.
4 Грошева Вероника 2009 ж 0.36,54 1юн Мистрова Т.С
5 Розе Дарья 2009 ж 0.36,72 1юн Иванов В.И.
6 Шумик Влада 2009 ж 0.36,89 1юн Моргунова М.Г.
7 Кочеихина Ника 2010 ж 0.37,48 1юн Тимофеева И.Н.
8 Ситникова Полина 2009 ж 0.37,63 1юн
9 Строкова Виктория 2010 ж 0.38,90 1юн Тимофеева И.Н.
10 Власова Матильда 2010 ж 0.39,01 1юн Тимофеева И.Н.
11 Козлова Нина 2009 ж 0.39,26 1юн Есавкина А.Ю.
12 Балясникова Виктория 2009 ж 0.40,36 2юн Есавкина А.Ю.
13 Буйлушкина Дарья 2010 ж 0.42,07 2юн Агеенко М.С.
14 Нотина Майя 2009 ж 0.42,11 2юн Ипполитова
15 Долгирева Мария 2009 ж 0.42,25 2юн Ипполитова
16 Соловьева Кира 2009 ж 0.42,99 2юн Ипполитова
17 Богданова София 2009 ж 0.45,93 2юн Мистрова Т.С
18 Кушнер  Мария 2010 ж 0.46,18 2юн Кушнер А.Г.
19 Злочевская Вероника 2009 ж 0.46,69 2юн Родкин И Н
20 Зарайская Мария 2010 ж 0.49,83 3юн Мистрова Т.С
21 Лопатюк Евгения 2010 ж 0.50,11 3юн Агеенко М.С.
22 Баблумян Марта 2010 ж 0.51,86 3юн Агеенко М.С.
23 Быкова София 2009 ж 0.54,59 3юн Агеенко М.С.
24 Саузина Елизавета 2010 ж 0.56,16 3юн Родкин И Н25
25 Швалова Таисия 2009 ж 0.56,47 3юн Спирина Е.С
26 Хорохордина Дарья ВК 2011 ж 0.52,31 3юн Соколов М.А.
50 м вольный стиль / юноши
1 Кибардин Кирилл 2009 м 0.35,25 1юн Агеенко М.С.
2 Анисимов Сергей 2009 м 0.37,29 2юн Моргунова М.Г.
3 Жаров Никита 2010 м 0.37,45 2юн Агеенко М.С.
4 Харитонов Илья 2009 м 0.38,41 2юн Юров С.В.
5 Харин Илья 2010 м 0.39,47 2юн Литвякова Т.А.
6 Татишвили Александр 2009 м 0.41,79 2юн Родкин И Н
7 Прошин Степан 2009 м 0.43,65 2юн Ипполитова
8 Юдин Даниил 2010 м 0.43,98 2юн Мистрова Т.С
9 Краснов Артём 2009 м 0.44,74 2юн Моргунова М.Г.
10 Соколов Егор 2009 м 0.44,91 2юн Ипполитова
11 Трушин Артем 2009 м 0.46,65 3юн Мистрова Т.С
12 Костюков Николай 2010 м 0.46,73 3юн Агеенко М.С.
13 Лытус Антон 2009 м 0.46,82 3юн Родкин И Н
14 Сивохин Егор 2010 м 0.46,90 3юн Ипполитова
15 Грязнов Федор 2009 м 0.47,51 3юн Агеенко М.С.
16 Моисеенков Илья 2009 м 0.47,75 3юн Соколов Р.А.
17 Малинин Иван 2010 м 0.49,00 3юн Ипполитова
18 Троянов Егор 2009 м 0.49,07 3юн Родкин И Н
19 Бабич Ярослав 2010 м 0.54,00 3юн Родкин И Н
20 Кулешов Дмитрий 2009 м 0.56,42 Соколов М.А.
21 Ольнев Александр 2009 м 0.57,51 Спирина Е.С
22 Павлов Ярослав 2009 м 0.59,21 Романов П.А.
23 Степанов Тимофей 2009 м 1.03,17 Спирина Е.С
24 Карев Коля 2009 м 1.03,57 Родкин И Н
25 Разумеев Влад 2009 м 1.07,56 Родкин И Н
вк Чекалин Иван 2011 м 1.17,75 Соколов М.А.
50 м на спине / девушки
1 Розе Дарья 2009 ж 0.42,98 1юн Иванов В.И.
2 Шумик Влада 2009 ж 0.43,67 1юн Моргунова М.Г.
3 Строкова Виктория 2010 ж 0.44,81 1юн Тимофеева И.Н.
4 Кочеихина Ника 2010 ж 0.44,87 1юн Тимофеева И.Н.
5 Власова Матильда 2010 ж 0.48,02 2юн Тимофеева И.Н.
6 Козлова Нина 2009 ж 0.49,12 2юн Есавкина А.Ю.
7 Долгирева Мария 2009 ж 0.49,28 2юн Ипполитова
8 Кушнер  Мария 2010 ж 0.50,00 2юн Кушнер А.Г.
9 Гришина Элина 2010 ж 0.51,71 2юн Мистрова Т.С
10 Кокорина Елизавета 2010 ж 0.51,72 2юн Мистрова Т.С
11 Быкова София 2009 ж 0.58,71 3юн Агеенко М.С.
12 Баблумян Марта 2010 ж 1.00,68 3юн Агеенко М.С.
13 Зарайская Мария 2010 ж 1.00,76 3юн Мистрова Т.С
14 Руденко Лиза 2010 ж 1.01,82 3юн Бабакова
15 Василенко Маша 2010 ж 1.03,94 3юн Родкин И Н
16 Сурхаева Динара 2009 ж 1.09,86 Бабакова
17 Жукова Мария 2010 ж 1.11,53 Ипполитова
18 Сурхаева Милана 2009 ж 1.19,71 Бабакова
50 м на спине / юноши
1 Абрамов Сергей 2009 м 0.40,26 1юн Моргунова М.Г.
2 Анисимов Сергей 2009 м 0.41,38 1юн Моргунова М.Г.
3 Жаров Никита 2010 м 0.43,03 2юн Агеенко М.С.
4 Кузнецов Максим 2010 м 0.47,20 2юн Ильина Е.Е.
5 Харитонов Илья 2009 м 0.48,33 2юн Юров С.В.
6 Татишвили Александр 2009 м 0.49,48 2юн Родкин И Н
7 Краснов Артём 2009 м 0.50,98 2юн Моргунова М.Г.
8 Михайлов Ярослав 2009 м 0.51,33 2юн Родкин И Н
9 Сивохин Егор 2010 м 0.52,87 3юн Ипполитова
10 Костюков Николай 2010 м 0.53,41 3юн Агеенко М.С.
11 Горелов Елисей 2010 м 0.53,79 3юн Ипполитова
12 Пилевин Илья 2009 м 0.55,37 3юн Моргунова М.Г.
13 Трушин Артем 2009 м 0.56,75 3юн Мистрова Т.С
14 Сударушкин Алексей 2010 м 0.57,74 3юн Мистрова Т.С
15 Абрамов Роман 2010 м 0.59,28 3юн Бабакова
16 Михеев Георгий 2009 м 1.01,74 3юн Бабакова
17 Гришин Иван 2010 м 1.02,11 Бабакова
18 Кузовкин Данияр 2010 м 1.05,08 Мистрова Т.С
19 Малахов Никита 2009 м 1.07,00 Ипполитова
20 Касаткин Егор 2009 м 1.12,28 Бабакова
21 Ферафонтов Дима 2009 м 1.14,85 Родкин И Н
22 Попченко Тимофей 2009 м 1.17,94 Родкин И Н
50 м брасс / девушки
1 Самаричева Дарья 2009 ж 0.48,49 1юн Моргунова М.Г.
2 Ситникова Полина 2009 ж 0.49,40 1юн
3 Калачева Валерия 2010 ж 0.49,65 1юн Агеенко М.С.
4 Грошева Вероника 2009 ж 0.50,08 1юн Мистрова Т.С
5 Буйлушкина Дарья 2010 ж 0.50,62 1юн Агеенко М.С.
6 Розе Софья 2009 ж 0.50,66 1юн Иванов В.И.
7 Гунько Миланья 2009 ж 0.51,02 1юн Есавкина А.Ю.
8 Балясникова Виктория 2009 ж 0.53,87 2юн Есавкина А.Ю.
9 Кокорина Елизавета 2010 ж 0.57,19 2юн Мистрова Т.С
10 Соловьева Кира 2009 ж 0.57,36 2юн Ипполитова
11 Лопатюк Евгения 2010 ж 1.00,12 2юн Агеенко М.С.
12 Гришина Элина 2010 ж 1.00,42 2юн Мистрова Т.С
13 Богданова София 2009 ж 1.01,67 2юн Мистрова Т.С
14 Янковская Натэлла 2010 ж 1.02,59 3юн Ипполитова
50 м брасс / юноши
1 Кибардин Кирилл 2009 м 0.44,79 1юн Агеенко М.С.
2 Абрамов Сергей 2009 м 0.46,47 2юн Моргунова М.Г.
3 Простяков Иван 2010 м 0.47,27 2юн Ипполитова
4 Харин Илья 2010 м 0.50,95 2юн Литвякова Т.А.
5 Юдин Даниил 2010 м 0.52,80 2юн Мистрова Т.С
6 Кузнецов Максим 2010 м 0.55,16 2юн Ильина Е.Е.
7 Троянов Егор 2009 м 0.58,01 3юн Родкин И Н
8 Грошев Дмитрий 2010 м 0.59,35 3юн Мистрова Т.С
9 Кузовкин Данияр 2010 м 0.59,81 3юн Мистрова Т.С
10 Костюков Николай 2010 м 1.00,89 3юн Агеенко М.С.
11 Михеев Георгий 2009 м 1.01,58 3юн Бабакова
12 Пилевин Илья 2009 м 1.02,77 3юн Моргунова М.Г.
13 Янковский Николай 2010 м 1.05,96 Ипполитова
14 Драчиловский Яромир 2010 м 1.13,87 Ипполитова
Вк Картошёв Андрей 2007 м 0.44,84 1юн

 

 

 

Гл.судья                                                             С.С.Комарова

Гл.секретарь                                                          Т.В.Максименко